Casa Benedet'S Villa
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Located 6 km from the Saint Otilia Parish, Casa Benedet'S Villa Lauro Muller gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity. The 3-bedroom villa hosts up to 9 guests and provides them with a private parking lot.
Gruta do Rio Amaral is a 10-minute drive from the 2-bathroom villa, while the Princesa Isabel Open Air Museum is a 15-minute ride away.
Casa Benedet'S Villa features mountain views, as well as a living room. This Lauro Muller property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
The accommodation includes a dining area with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Gruta do Rio Amaral4271 km
- Airports
- Diomicio Freitas Airport55 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Casa Benedet'S Villa?
Yes, Casa Benedet'S Villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Casa Benedet'S Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Casa Benedet'S Villa is $87. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Casa Benedet'S Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Casa Benedet'S Villa for check-in around 12:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Casa Benedet'S Villa?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Benedet'S Villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at this villa. - ❓
Does the villa boast a hot tub?
Yes, a spa tub is available for guests at the villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Benedet'S Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Lauro Muller include Open Air Princesa Isabel Museum and Paroquia Santa Otilia Catholic Church, which are situated 6 and 7 km from Casa Benedet'S Villa respectively. Additionally, Gruta do Rio Amaral (4.3 km) is also recommended for a visit.